Please Wait . . .

Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 28-02-2021
FRA D4 00:00 FT Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 - 0 FC Nantes B 0 - 0
FRA D4 00:00 FT GRACES 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 0
FRA D4 00:00 FT OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 0 - 0 GFA Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0
FRA D4 00:00 FT Stade Reims II 1 - 2 Beauvais 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Panaderia Pulido 3 - 1 UD San Fernando 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Avranches 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Bastia Borgo 1 - 3 Stade Briochin 1 - 1
FRA D3 00:00 FT Bourg Peronnas 2 - 0 Le Mans 1 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 FT Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 1 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:00 FT Villefranche 1 - 1 Boulogne 0 - 0
ITA D2 00:00 FT ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Brescia 0 - 1
SPA D3 00:00 FT Barakaldo CF 0 - 4 Racing Santander 0 - 2
SPA D3 00:00 FT Andorra CF 3 - 0 AE Prat 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Bologna 2 - 0 Lazio 1 - 0
POR D2 00:00 FT Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Porto B 0 - 1
ICE LC 00:00 FT KA Akureyri 2 - 1 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1
MAL D1 00:00 FT Gzira United 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1
MAL D1 00:00 FT Hibernians FC 2 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 00:00 FT Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 4 - 4 Carme Dawson 3 - 1
YDL Futsal 00:00 FT Pescara Futsal 2 - 4 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 0 - 2
INT CF 00:00 FT Vaxjo (w) 5 - 0 Borgeby FK (w) 3 - 0
MAL D2 00:00 FT Qormi F.C 0 - 3 St. Andrews 0 - 3
Pol D4 00:00 FT Blonianka Blonie 1 - 2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 1
SPA LU19 00:00 FT Tiro Pichon U19 1 - 3 Malaga U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 0 UA Horta 2 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 FT UD San Fernando U19 1 - 2 AD Huracan U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 00:00 FT Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 2 Union Viera 0 - 1
SER L W 00:00 FT ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 1 - 0 ZFK Masinac (w) 0 - 0
GUA D4 00:00 FT Capitalinos FC 2 - 1 Fraijanes FC 1 - 0
SUI Sl 00:15 FT Servette 3 - 1 FC Zurich 1 - 1
SPA D2 00:15 FT Almeria 4 - 1 CD Lugo 1 - 1
SUI D1 00:15 FT Grasshopper 1 - 1 Schaffhausen 0 - 0
ENG Conf 00:20 FT Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Barnet 1 - 0
ENG PR 00:30
FT Leeds United 0 - 1 Aston Villa 0 - 1
BEL D1 00:30 FT Oostende 2 - 0 Mechelen 1 - 0
GER D1 00:30
FT RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2
SPA D1 00:30
FT Alaves 0 - 1 Osasuna 0 - 0
FRA D3 00:30 FT Orleans US 45 1 - 0 Cholet So 0 - 0
ENG L2 00:30 FT Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Colchester United 2 - 0
GRE D1 00:30 FT Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0
NIR D1 00:30 FT Dungannon Swifts 0 - 1 Glentoran FC 0 - 1
UKR D1 00:30 FT Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0
KSA PR 00:30 FT Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 0
CZE D1 00:30 FT Brno 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0
GUA D1 00:30 FT Antigua GFC 1 - 2 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 1
HOL D1 00:45
FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0
ISR D1 00:50 FT Maccabi Haifa 4 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT AJ Auxerre 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Caen 0 - 2 Paris FC 0 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Chateauroux 1 - 4 Nancy 0 - 2
FRA D2 01:00 FT Clermont 4 - 0 Valenciennes 2 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Chambly FC 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Grenoble 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Pau FC 2 - 0 Le Havre 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Guingamp 0 - 0
SPA FDH 01:00 FT Paruro five foot 3 - 7 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 1 - 4
SPA FDH 01:00 FT Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 3 Antequera Futsal 2 - 3
FRA D3 01:00 FT Sete FC 0 - 0 Bastia 0 - 0
ROM D1 01:00 FT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0
POR D1 01:00
FT Santa Clara 3 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 0
SPA D3 01:00 FT LHospitalet 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0
GUA D1 01:00 FT Malacateco 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 01:00 FT Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 7 - 6 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 2 - 1
BRA SPB 01:00 FT Atibaia 1 - 0 Monte Azul SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 01:00 FT EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 2 Oeste 0 - 1
Mex MFW 01:00 FT Juarez FC (w) 1 - 1 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 FT UD Ibarra 0 - 1 Tenerife B 0 - 1
Mal PD 01:00 FT Monrovia Black Star 1 - 2 AS Bakaridjan 1 - 1
BRA DF 01:00 FT SE Santa Maria 0 - 1 Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 0 - 0
AEGT YL 01:00 FT Club Comunicaciones U20 1 - 4 Defensores Unidos U20 0 - 2
AEGT YL 01:00 FT Patronato Parana U20 1 - 1 Newells U20 1 - 0
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Angra Dos Reis RJ (W) 1 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos (w) 0 - 1
BRA SPWL 01:00 FT Flamengo/RJ (w) 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ (w) 1 - 0
BOS PL 01:05 FT HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 FK Krupa 1 - 0
BFL 01:15 FT AS Sonabel 2 - 1 US Forces Armees 2 - 0
HUN D1 01:30 FT MTK Hungaria 2 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 2
MAR D1 01:30 FT CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 1
ICE LCB 01:30 FT Augnablik Kopavogur 4 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda 0 - 0
BRA CM 01:30 FT Americano Bacabal 2 - 1 Sao Jose MA 2 - 1
BRA CGD1 01:30 FT Sao Luiz(RS) 0 - 3 Ypiranga(RS) 0 - 2
POL PR 02:00 FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1
FRA D3 02:00 FT Creteil 4 - 1 Annecy 2 - 1
HOL D1 02:00
FT Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 1 VVV Venlo 1 - 1
ECU D1 02:00 FT Universidad Catolica 3 - 3 Manta FC 3 - 0
BRA PE 02:00 FT Nautico (PE) 5 - 0 Central SC 5 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Botafogo PB 0 - 0 4 de Julho 0 - 0
BRA CNF 02:00 FT Vitoria BA 2 - 0 Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0
BRA CCD1 02:00 FT Juventus SC 2 - 0 Criciuma 1 - 0
BRA SPB 02:00 FT AE Velo Clube SP 0 - 2 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 02:00 FT Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Juventus SP 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:00 FT Murici 0 - 0 CEO AL 0 - 0
Bra SD 02:00 FT Interporto FC 4 - 0 Araguacema TO 1 - 0
BRA SE 02:00 FT Lagarto 3 - 1 CS Sergipe 0 - 1
AUT D2 02:25 FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0
SUI Sl 02:30 FT St. Gallen 3 - 1 Basel 1 - 0
SPA D2 02:30 FT Castellon 4 - 0 Las Palmas 1 - 0
ICE LC 02:30 FT Thor Akureyri 0 - 4 KR Reykjavik 0 - 1
BRA CGD 02:30 FT Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1 Goianesia GO 0 - 0
BRA MG 02:30 FT Uberlandia MG 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0
BRA SP 02:30 FT Sao Bento 1 - 2 Mirassol 1 - 1
INT CF 02:30 FT La Gauloise 0 - 3 AS Gosier 0 - 1
BRA CA 02:30 FT Manaus (AM) 2 - 0 Fast Clube AM 0 - 0
BRA CA 02:30 FT Sao Raimundo AM 0 - 1 Penarol AM 0 - 0
BEL D1 02:45 FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1
BEL D2 02:45 FT Saint Gilloise 3 - 2 KVSK Lommel 0 - 1
ITA D1 02:45
FT Verona 1 - 1 Juventus 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Newcastle United 1 - 1 Wolves 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Getafe 3 - 0 Valencia 1 - 0
COL D2 03:00 FT Llaneros FC 2 - 1 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 0
COL D2 03:00 FT Valledupar FC 0 - 1 Leones 0 - 1
COL D2 03:00 FT Orsomarso 3 - 3 Real Cartagena 3 - 1
SPA D2 03:00 FT UD Logrones 0 - 1 Mallorca 0 - 1
HOL D1 03:00
FT Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1
URU D1 03:00 FT CA River Plate 1 - 1 Wanderers FC 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Academia Rey 0 - 2 Universidad Central de Venezuela 0 - 1
BRA CA 03:00 FT CRB AL 2 - 1 ASA AL 0 - 0
SPA WD2 03:00 FT Atletico Union Guimar (w) 0 - 3 UD Geneto Del Teide (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 FT Udelas FC 0 - 2 SD Panama Oeste 0 - 0
INT FRL 03:00 FT CD Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 2 Venezuela U20 0 - 2
ARG D1 03:10 FT Talleres Cordoba 2 - 2 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0
ARG D1 03:10 FT Banfield 0 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1
COL D2 03:15 FT Atletico FC 1 - 0 Cortulua 0 - 0
Bra PL 03:15 FT Cianorte PR 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0
POR D1 03:30
FT FC Porto 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT Jicaral 3 - 2 Guadalupe FC 2 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT AD Grecia 1 - 2 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 1
HON D1 04:00 FT Marathon 1 - 2 Real Espana 0 - 2
GUA D1 04:00 FT CSD Municipal 0 - 1 Guastatoya 0 - 1
INT CF 04:00 FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1
MEX D3 04:00 FT Aguacateros CDU 1 - 2 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Pioneros de Cancun 1 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 1 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 FT Deportivo Dongu 2 - 1 CD Cuautla 0 - 0
NIC U20 04:00 FT Jalapa U20 1 - 0 Real Madriz FC U20 1 - 0
BRA MT 04:00 FT Uniao Rondonopolis MT 0 - 0 Luverdense 0 - 0
BRA CNF 04:15 FT Altos/PI 2 - 1 Confianca SE 2 - 1
ECU D1 04:30 FT Macara 3 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 0
BRA MG 05:00 FT America MG 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0
BRA MG 05:00 FT Caldense MG 1 - 1 Tombense 0 - 0
BRA SP 05:00 FT Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 1 Ponte Preta 0 - 1
ARG D1 05:20 FT Independiente 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0
COL D1 05:30 FT La Equidad 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0
PAR D1 05:30 FT Sol de America 1 - 3 Guarani CA 1 - 1
URU D1 05:30 FT Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0
MEX D1 06:00 FT Toluca 0 - 0 Atlas 0 - 0
HON D1 06:00 FT Lobos UPNFM 2 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 0
BRA MT 06:00 FT Gremio Sorriso 3 - 0 Sinop FC 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Esportivo RS 1 - 0 Sao Jose PA 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Novo Hamburgo RS 1 - 1 EC Pelotas(RS) 1 - 1
HON D1 06:15 FT CD Vida 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 0
NIC D1 07:00 FT Jalapa 4 - 1 Real Madriz FC 1 - 1
ECU D1 07:00 FT Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 3 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 1
BRA LNA 07:00 FT Tauro FC 1 - 1 CD Arabe Unido 1 - 0
ARG D1 07:30 FT San Lorenzo 0 - 4 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 1
COL D1 08:00 FT Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 0
MEX D3 08:00 FT Deportivo Cafessa 3 - 0 Ciervos FC 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 08:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Aimore RS 0 - 0
CRC D2 08:00 FT Marineros de Puntarenas 0 - 0 AD Guanacasteca 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:05 FT Club America 2 - 0 Pachuca 2 - 0
CRC D1 08:05 FT Santos De Guapiles 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 FT Herediano 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon 0 - 1
AB U20 L 09:00 FT Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 3 Wollongong Wolves U20 1 - 1
INT CF 09:00 FT CD Zacapa 2 - 0 CSD Ipala 1 - 0
GUA D4 09:00 FT CSD San Pedro 0 - 0 Deportivo Bolivia 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 09:40 FT Avondale FC U20 1 - 4 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 3
MEX D1 10:00 FT Club Leon 0 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0
Aus VPL U20 10:00 FT Heidelberg United U20 0 - 2 South Melbourne U20 0 - 2
Solo ISL 10:10 FT Marist FC 5 - 1 Laugu United 2 - 0
Aus VPL U20 10:40 FT St. Albans Saints U20 0 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 0 - 1
AUS NSW 11:00 FT Rockdale City Suns 4 - 0 Wollongong Wolves 2 - 0
JPN D2 11:00 FT SC Sagamihara 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0
JPN D1 11:05 FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1
KOR D2 11:35 FT Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT Thespa Kusatsu 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 1
JPN D2 12:00 FT Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0
JPN D2 12:00 FT JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1
JPN D2 12:00 FT Tochigi SC 0 - 2 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1
KOR D1 12:00 FT Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Incheon United 0 - 1
Solo ISL 12:00 FT Solomon Warriors FC 2 - 0 Central Coast Football Club 1 - 0
JPN D2 12:05 FT Mito Hollyhock 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0
AUS D1 12:05
FT Sydney FC 0 - 1 FC Macarthur 0 - 1
AUS WAL 12:05 FT Melbourne Victory (w) 1 - 1 Canberra United (w) 1 - 1
JPN D2 13:00 FT Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 Ehime FC 2 - 0
JPN D2 13:00 FT FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
AUS VPL 13:05 FT St Albans Saints 0 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 1
JPN D2 13:30 FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
Nepal B 13:30 FT Boys Union Club 3 - 0 Naya Basti Yuwa Club 2 - 0
HK PR 14:00 FT Sun Pegasus 2 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers 0 - 0
KOR D2 14:00 FT Busan I Park 0 - 3 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0
AUS VPL 14:00 FT Heidelberg United 0 - 1 South Melbourne 0 - 0
ETH PR 14:00 FT Dire Dawa 2 - 2 Sebeta City 2 - 2
AUS D1 14:10
FT Newcastle Jets 0 - 2 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1
KOR D1 14:30 FT Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 0 Gwangju Football Club 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Brisbane City (w) 2 - 3 Gold Coast city (w) 2 - 0
IND D1 15:30 FT Mohammedan SC 2 - 0 Real Kashmir FC 0 - 0
IND RC 15:45 FT WAFA 1 - 2 LYGSEDA FC 0 - 0
SER U19 15:55 FT FK Radnicki Beograd U19 0 - 3 Red Star Belgrade U19 0 - 0
SER U19 15:55 FT TSC Backa Topola U19 3 - 2 FK Napredak U19 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 16:00 FT Sampdoria Youth 1 - 1 AS Roma U20 0 - 0
RUS YthC 16:00 FT Chertanovo Moscow Youth 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Youth 1 - 0
AUS FWD1 16:00 FT Kingsley SC 2 - 1 Swan United 0 - 0
AUS FWD1 16:00 FT Morley Windmills 2 - 3 FC Ashfield 1 - 2
BGD D1 16:00 FT Uttar Baridhara SC 2 - 1 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 1
CRSK U19 16:00 FT Inter Zapresic U19 2 - 1 Sesvete U19 2 - 0
CYP WD1 16:00 FT Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 2 - 1 Nea Salamis Famagusta (w) 0 - 0
CYP WD1 16:00 FT Ermis Apollon (w) 0 - 2 Karmiotissa Chrisomilia (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Northern Redbacks (w) 0 - 0 Balcatta (w) 0 - 0
THA D2 16:00 FT North Bangkok College 0 - 0 Muangkan Utd 0 - 0
CYP WD1 16:00 FT Lefkothea Latisa (w) 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia (w) 0 - 0
AUT D2 16:30 FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Kapfenberg 0 - 0
ROM D2 16:30 FT Farul Constanta 1 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0
SVK D2 16:30 FT Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 3 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0
Nepal B 16:45 FT Jhamsikhel Youth Club 0 - 1 Khumaltar Youth Club 0 - 1
THA D1 17:00 FT Uthai Thani Forest 0 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu 0 - 0
TUR D3 17:00 FT Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 3 Hacettepe SK 0 - 2
TUR D3 17:00 FT Ergene Velimese 1 - 1 Gumushanespor 1 - 0
TUR 3B 17:00 FT Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 2 Modafen Spor 0 - 1
TUR D3 17:00 FT Kocaelispor 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1
BUL D1 17:00 FT Botev Vratsa 0 - 3 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 2
ARM D1 17:00 FT Alashkert 2 - 1 Lori Vanadzor 1 - 1
ARM D2 17:00 FT Shirak Gjumri B 0 - 0 Noravank 0 - 0
ARM D2 17:00 FT Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 0 FC West Armenia 0 - 0
THA PR 17:00 FT Chonburi Shark FC 4 - 1 Suphanburi FC 2 - 1
MAL D2 17:00 FT Marsa 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 0
BGD D1 17:00 FT Abahani Limited 1 - 4 Bashundhara Kings 0 - 2
Spain D4 17:00 FT Santutxu FC 3 - 0 Urgatz 1 - 0
Est WT 17:00 FT Voru JK 1 - 1 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 1 - 1
THA D2 17:00 FT Raj Pracha FC 2 - 0 Songkhla FC 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Suduva 1 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 0
SPA WD2 17:00 FT Villarreal (w) 1 - 1 Real Union de Tenerife (W) 0 - 0
HUN D3E 17:00 FT Budapest Honved II 2 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 0
Meng Guanlian 17:05 FT Agrani Bank Ltd SC 0 - 0 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 0 - 0
INT CF 17:10 FT Virtus Francavilla U19 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913 U19 1 - 0
MOL D1 17:30 FT FC Floresti 4 - 4 Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2
AUT D2 17:30 FT Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Liefering 1 - 0
ANDSL 17:30 FT Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 0 CE Carroi 2 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Atletico Pinto 1 - 0 Mostoles CF 1 - 0
ANDSL 17:30 FT UE Engordany 5 - 0 Penya Encarnada 2 - 0
TUR D2 17:30 FT Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Samsunspor 0 - 0
IRQ D1 17:30 FT Al-Naft 0 - 0 Al Zawraa 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Alcorcon B 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT CD Illescas 2 - 1 CD Pedroneras 1 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Aguilas CF 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT Real Jaen CF 1 - 0 Loja CD 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Recambios Colon CD 0 - 3 Villarreal C 0 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Llosetense 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Lorca FC 1 - 0
Spain D4 17:30 FT Real Zaragoza B 0 - 1 Bell Bridget 0 - 1
Spain D4 17:30 FT Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 1
IND D1 17:35 FT Sudeva Moonlight FC 2 - 3 Trau FC 2 - 1
Spain D4 17:45 FT Grama 1 - 0 CF Peralada 0 - 0
POR D3 17:45 FT Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 - 1 Praiense 1 - 0
SPA WD1 18:00 FT Rayo Vallecano (w) 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W 1 - 1
HK PR 18:00 FT Tai Chung FC 1 - 5 LeeMan 0 - 3
SPA WD1 18:00 FT CDEF Logrono (w) 2 - 2 Santa Teresa CD (w) 1 - 1
SPA WD1 18:00 FT Real Sociedad (w) 3 - 1 Real Madrid (w) 1 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Las Rozas 0 - 0
SPA D3 18:00 FT Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 0 Cadiz B 0 - 0
THA D1 18:00 FT Udon Thani 0 - 2 JL Chiangmai United FC 0 - 1
THA D1 18:00 FT Phrae United FC 1 - 1 Ranong FC 0 - 1
SPA D3 18:00 FT UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1 Baleares 1 - 0
Por U23 18:00 FT Coimbra EC U23 4 - 0 Cova Piedade U23 2 - 0
RUS PR 18:00 FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
AUS FWD1 18:00 FT Shamrock Rovers SC 1 - 5 Olympic Kingsway SC 0 - 2
AUS FWD1 18:00 FT Murdoch University 1 - 4 Mandurah City 1 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al Diwaniya 1 - 1 Naft Misan 0 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Al Qasim Sport Club 0 - 0 Al Karkh 0 - 0
ARG RESL 18:00 FT CSD Flandria Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 1 - 1
ARG RESL 18:00 FT Talleres Remedios Reserves 3 - 2 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 0
ARG RESL 18:00 FT San Martin Burzaco Reserves 3 - 1 Villa San Carlos Reserves 1 - 1
ARG RESL 18:00 FT Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 0 - 1 Canuelas FC Reserves 0 - 0
ARG RESL 18:00 FT Deportivo Espanol Reserves 2 - 1 Sacachispas Reserves 0 - 1
ARG RESL 18:00 FT Deportivo Armenio Reserves 1 - 1 CA San Miguel Reserves 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 2 Bergantinos CF 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CE Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT RSD Alcala Henares 2 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Vianes 1 - 3 CD Anguiano 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Tedeon 3 - 1 CP Calasancio 1 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Extremadura U19 0 - 0 Badazous U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Patacona CF U19 2 - 4 UD Alzira U19 2 - 3
SPA LU19 18:00 FT CF Bansander U19 2 - 1 Racing Santander U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT EI San Martin 2 - 2 CD Llanes 0 - 1
SPA LU19 18:00 FT San Felix CF U19 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas U19 2 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 1 CE Manresa 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Ariznabarra 0 - 3 Urduliz FT 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Varea 1 - 1 CD Arnedo 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Cacereno 3 - 0 CD Azuaga 2 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Murcia B 0 - 0 UD Los Garres 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Racing Ferrol U19 1 - 3 Ural CF U19 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT SD Lenense 1 - 3 Real Aviles 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT EC Granollers 0 - 0 CE Banyoles 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Valdefierro 0 - 1 Teruel 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 CD Genova 1 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT Ted Contois Feng 1 - 2 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT Coria CF 2 - 2 La Palma 1 - 2
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Montijo 5 - 1 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT CD Vallobin 1 - 3 UC Ceares 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT CP San Cristobal 1 - 0 Igualada 1 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Plaza Argel (w) 2 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia (w) 0 - 1
POR D3 18:00 FT Sacavenense 4 - 0 Sintrense 1 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Aspe (w) 1 - 2 CFF Maritim (w) 1 - 1
POR D3 18:00 FT Louletano 1 - 1 Amora FC 1 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT Fabril Barreiro 0 - 2 Sporting CP B 0 - 1
Zam SL 18:00 FT Buildcon FC 2 - 1 Young Green Eagles 1 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Sporting Gijon (w) 1 - 2 Madrid CFF II (w) 0 - 1
Spain D4 18:00 FT EG El Palmar 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 2
Spain D4 18:00 FT Mostoles 0 - 1 Leganes B 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 FT DAV Santa Ana 0 - 2 Compston Ekala 0 - 0
Pol D4 18:00 FT Chelmianka Chelm 3 - 0 Wisla Sandomierz 1 - 0
SPA WD2 18:00 FT Vallecas CF (w) 3 - 1 UD Mos (W) 1 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT AD San Juan U19 1 - 2 CD Pamplona U19 0 - 0
SPA LU19 18:00 FT Tropezon U19 4 - 1 Marina Sport U19 1 - 0
THA PR 18:05 FT Port FC 3 - 1 Rayong FC 2 - 0
ISR D3 18:15 FT Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 0
HOL D2 18:15 FT Almere City FC 0 - 2 SC Cambuur 0 - 1
HOL D1 18:15
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 Willem II 0 - 0
POR D2 18:15 FT Estoril 3 - 2 SL Benfica B 1 - 2
POL PR 18:30 FT Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 18:30 FT Sassuolo U20 1 - 1 Genoa U20 1 - 0
ISL 18:30 FT FC Goa 0 - 0 Fateh Hyderabad 0 - 0
ITA C1 18:30 FT Lecco 4 - 0 JuventusU23 2 - 0
ITA D1 18:30
FT Sampdoria 0 - 2 Atalanta 0 - 1
ITA C1 18:30 FT Carpi 0 - 0 Fermana 0 - 0
IWD1 18:30 FT Res Roma (w) 2 - 0 Empoli (w) 1 - 0
THA PR 18:30 FT Sukhothai 0 - 1 Bangkok United FC 0 - 1
SPA WD2 18:30 FT Sporting De Huelva B (w) 4 - 4 CP San Miguel (w) 1 - 2
HOL Cup 18:30 FT SC Heerenveen (w) 1 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 0 - 2
INT CF 18:30 FT FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 2 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2 - 1
MAD PL 18:30 FT Five FC 1 - 2 ASSM Elgeco Plus 0 - 1
POL D1 18:40 FT Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1
GRE D2 18:45 FT Ergotelis 1 - 0 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0
ROM D2 18:45 FT Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 4
ENG PR 19:00
FT Leicester City 1 - 3 Arsenal 1 - 2
ENG PR 19:00
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Fulham 0 - 0
FRA D1 19:00
FT Monaco 2 - 0 Stade Brestois 0 - 0
CZE W1 19:00 FT Slovacko (w) 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 0
CRO Cup 19:00 FT Oriolik 0 - 0 Rudar Labin 0 - 0
ENG WPR 19:00 FT London City Lionesses (w) 0 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 0 - 1
THA D1 19:00 FT Kasetsart FC 0 - 1 Nakhon Pathom FC 0 - 0
THA D1 19:00 FT Lampang FC 1 - 1 Chainat FC 1 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT Zemun 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT Borac Cacak 0 - 0 Jagodina 0 - 0
SER D2 19:00 FT Kabel Novi Sad 2 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo 0 - 0
ENG LCH 19:00 FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 Norwich City 0 - 0
POL D2 19:00 FT Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw II 0 - 0
GER D3 19:00 FT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 1 - 1 Zwickau 0 - 0
BOS PL 19:00 FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0
BUL D2 19:00 FT Litex Lovech 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 1
SER D2 19:00 FT Radnicki Pirot 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 0
UKR D1 19:00 FT FC Mynai 2 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 1
CRO D2 19:00 FT Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Hajduk Split II 0 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT IF Lodde 0 - 7 Orebro 0 - 5
SWE Cup 19:00 FT IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT IK Sirius FK 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0
SWE Cup 19:00 FT Sandvikens IF 1 - 4 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 0
MNE D1 19:00 FT FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 OFK Petrovac 1 - 0
Kos L 19:00 FT KF Drita Gjilan 3 - 1 KF Besa Pec 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT B 73 Slagelse 0 - 2 Bronshoj 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT KCB SC 0 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 2
Ken D1 19:00 FT Posta Rangers 1 - 2 Sofapaka FC 0 - 2
Ken D1 19:00 FT Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 2 Bandari 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 2 AFC Leopards 0 - 2
GERWC 19:00 FT Turbine Potsdam (w) 2 - 1 SC Sand (w) 1 - 1
Spain D4 19:00 FT Atletico Victoria 1 - 1 Tenisca 0 - 1
SPA LU19 19:00 FT Cultural Leonesa U19 1 - 0 Mostoles U19 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 0 Al Horiyah 1 - 0
Spain D4 19:00 FT CD Buzanada 0 - 1 CD Mensajero 0 - 1
Spain D4 19:00 FT CD Vera 1 - 1 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1
POR D3 19:00 FT Rabo Peixe 0 - 1 Olimpico Montijo 0 - 0
SPA WD2 19:00 FT Las Majoreras (w) 1 - 6 CFS La Garita (w) 1 - 1
ETH PR 19:00 FT Fasil Kenema 1 - 0 Kedus Giorgis 0 - 0
CRSK U19 19:00 FT Zagreb locomotive U19 3 - 1 ZNK Osijek U19 1 - 0
BRA D4 19:00 FT River PI 0 - 2 EC Flamengo PI 0 - 0
Spain D4 19:00 FT Atletico Tacoronte 1 - 1 CD Atletico Paso 1 - 1
Spain D4 19:00 FT AD Union Adarve 5 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Wacker Innsbruck (w) 1 - 0 Vorderland (w) 0 - 0
THA PR 19:10 FT Samut Prakan City 0 - 6 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1
SPA WD2 19:15 FT Granada CF(w) 0 - 1 CD Pozoalbense (w) 0 - 0
GER D2 19:30
FT Heidenheimer 3 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0
GER D2 19:30
FT Nurnberg 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0
GER D2 19:30
FT SV Sandhausen 3 - 0 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 0
BEL D1 19:30 FT Standard Liege 1 - 3 Anderlecht 0 - 1
GER D1 19:30
FT Union Berlin 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1
MOL D1 19:30 FT Zimbru Chisinau 2 - 1 Codru Lozova 2 - 1
EGY D1 19:30 FT Aswan 0 - 2 NBE SC 0 - 0
BOS PL 19:30 FT Sloboda 0 - 2 FK Tuzla City 0 - 0
BUL D1 19:30 FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 PFK Montana 0 - 0
DEN D1 19:30 FT Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 0 Vendsyssel 2 - 0
Kos L 19:30 FT KF Llapi 1 - 0 KF Ballkani 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:30 FT Al Talaba 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Alameen 2 - 1 Suhag 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Kokakola Cairo 1 - 2 Tersana SC 1 - 1
SPA LU19 19:30 FT Santutxu U19 0 - 1 Bilbao U19 0 - 1
ALB D2 19:30 FT FK Partizani B 1 - 3 Burreli 0 - 1
EGY D2 19:30 FT Ala ab Damanhour 1 - 0 El Hammam 0 - 0
SER L W 19:30 FT Pozarevac (w) 6 - 0 ZFK Zemun (w) 3 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT Levadiakos 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas 0 - 0
GRE D2 19:45 FT Panahaiki-2005 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi 1 - 0
POR D3 19:45 FT Mokala Pancheners 1 - 0 Olhanense SC 0 - 0
DEN SASL 20:00 FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 2 Aalborg 1 - 1
SPA D1 20:00
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid 0 - 0
BPL (W) 20:00 FT Club Brugge (w) 2 - 0 Charleroi (w) 1 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Belasica Strumica 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 Borec Veles 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 Renova Cepciste 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 0
MKD D1 20:00 FT FK Shkupi 0 - 0 Academy Pandev 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 0
GER D3 20:00 FT Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg 1 - 2
GRE D1 20:00 FT Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT SC Freiburg (Youth) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT BS Dynamic 0 - 0 Muzinga FC 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00 FT Bursaspor 3 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 2
TUR D2 20:00 FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 3 Istanbulspor 0 - 2
TUR D1 20:00 FT Goztepe 1 - 0 Kasimpasa 1 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Bekescsaba 0 - 0 Dorogi FC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Budaorsi SC 0 - 0 FC Ajka 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Csakvari TK 0 - 0 SOROKSAR 0 - 0
NGA PR 20:00 FT Akwa Starlets 3 - 2 Kano Pillars 1 - 2
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Gyori ETO 0 - 0 DEAC 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Kazincbarcika 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 Szegedi AK 0 - 0
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Szentlorinc SE 0 - 0 Pecsi MFC 0 - 0
SPA D2 20:00 FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Girona 0 - 1
HUN D2E 20:00 FT Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 0 Gyirmot SE 0 - 0
KSA PR 20:00 FT Al Raed 4 - 0 Al-Ameade 1 - 0
GEO D1 20:00 FT FC Telavi 1 - 0 Samtredia 1 - 0
CZE D1 20:00 FT Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1
CZE D1 20:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 MFK Karvina 2 - 0
SVK D2 20:00 FT STK Samorin 0 - 1 Tatran LM 0 - 0
ICE LC 20:00 FT Valur Reykjavik 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik 2 - 0
CAF CL 20:00 FT CR Belouizdad 1 - 5 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1
MNE D1 20:00 FT Jezero Plav 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0
MAL D1 20:00 FT Balzan FC 5 - 1 Sliema Wanderers FC 3 - 1
SALC 20:00 FT TS Sporting 1 - 2 Richards Bay 0 - 0
JOR ShC 20:00 FT Al Faisaly 3 - 0 Al-Baq's 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Vasalunds IF 2 - 2 Haninge 0 - 2
BRA SPB 20:00 FT Sertaozinho 0 - 1 XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0
TTLd 20:00 FT Kalaa Sport 0 - 0 Jerba Midoun 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT Forest Rangers 0 - 3 ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 2
TUN D1 20:00 FT Olympique de Beja 1 - 1 Stade tunisien 1 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 FT US Tataouine 1 - 1 Rejiche 0 - 0
HUN D3E 20:00 FT BVSC 0 - 0 Egri FC 0 - 0
HUN D3E 20:00 FT Mezokovesd Zsory II 0 - 0 Senyo Carnifex 0 - 0
PALL 20:00 FT Shabab Beit Fajjar 2 - 0 Markaz Askar 0 - 0
Tanzania Cup 20:00 FT Coastal Union 2 - 0 Ihefu SC 1 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 0 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0

Betting

Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Sheffield United vs Liverpool Betting...

Liverpool have a prime opportunity to pick up their first Premier League win ...
Fernandes Manchester United 2021

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting:...

Goalmouth action is likely to be thin on the ground when Chelsea welcome Manc...
Mason Mount Chelsea 2020-21

Chelsea vs Manchester United Betting ...

Thomas Tuchel will be aiming to extend his strong start to life as Chelsea ma...
Lucas Moura Gareth Bale Tottenham 2020-21

Tottenham vs Burnley Betting Tips: La...

Tottenhamare aiming to halt their negativerun of form in the Premier League w...
Youri Tielemans Harvey Barnes Leicester 2020-21

Leicester City vs Arsenal Betting Tip...

Leicester City will be looking to move into second place in the Premier Leagu...

Transfer

Mohamed Salah Liverpool 2020-21

Klopp backs Salah to stay at Liverpoo...

Jurgen Klopp believes Mohamed Salah is fully committed to Liverpool in the lo...
Bruno Fernandes, Man Utd, Premier League 2020-21

Tuchel: We fought hard to sign 'indes...

Thomas Tuchel has revealed that he wanted to sign Bruno Fernandes at PSG befo...
David Alaba Bayern Munich 2020-21 Real Madrid

Kroos not playing agent for Real Madr...

Toni Kroos is not looking to act as an agent for Real Madrid in their reporte...
Ferland Mendy Real Madrid 2020-21

Juventus wanted 'Mbappe of left-backs...

Juventus wanted to sign Ferland Mendy before he joined Real Madrid, the defen...
Lautaro Martinez Inter 2020-21

'Barcelona are in the past' - Lautaro...

Lautaro Martinez is set to sign a new contract at Inter, and says links with ...
image-top-scroll