Please Wait . . .

Mode Gelap
Liga Teratas

Liga Masa Status Tuan Rumah Skornya Lawan HT
Result Date 21-04-2021
ENG FAWSL 00:00 FT West Ham United (w) 0 - 0 Aston Villa (w) 0 - 0
SWE D2 00:00 FT Helsingborg 4 - 1 Orgryte 1 - 0
GER Reg 00:00 FT FK Pirmasens 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
GER Reg 00:00 FT Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 - 2 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0
GER Reg 00:00 FT TSV Schott Mainz 2 - 4 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0
GER Reg 00:00 FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0
SUI D1 00:00 FT Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Kriens 0 - 2
ENG LCH 00:00
FT Norwich City 0 - 1 Watford 0 - 0
ENG LCH 00:00
FT Brentford 1 - 1 Cardiff City 0 - 0
ENG L1 00:00 FT Swindon Town 3 - 1 Portsmouth 1 - 0
SUI D1 00:00 FT Chiasso 2 - 2 Grasshopper 1 - 1
GER D3 00:00 FT Hallescher FC 1 - 1 SC Verl 1 - 0
GER D3 00:00 FT TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Viktoria koln 1 - 0
GER D3 00:00 FT Zwickau 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 0 - 1
GER D3 00:00 FT MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Kaiserslautern 0 - 1
AFC CL 00:00 FT Persepolis 2 - 1 FC Goa 2 - 1
ISR CL 00:00 FT Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0
CRO D1 00:05 FT Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Hajduk Split 0 - 1
BUL D1 00:30 FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0
ISR D3 00:30 FT Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 3 Maccabi Tamra 0 - 1
Por U23 00:30 FT Benfica U23 1 - 1 Leixoes U23 0 - 0
ISR CUP 00:30 FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1
ISR CL 00:30 FT Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 3 - 3 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 0
ISR CL 00:45 FT Beitar Ashdod 0 - 4 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 2
FRA D2 01:00 FT Amiens 3 - 1 Valenciennes 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Caen 1 - 1 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Chateauroux 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Sochaux 1 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Guingamp 1 - 0 Chambly FC 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Nancy 2 - 0 Ajaccio 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Chamois Niortais 0 - 3 Troyes 0 - 1
FRA D2 01:00 FT Paris FC 0 - 1 Clermont 0 - 0
FRA D2 01:00 FT Pau FC 3 - 0 AJ Auxerre 2 - 0
SPA FDH 01:00 FT EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 5 - 3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 0 - 0
ENG Conf 01:00 FT Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Kings Lynn 1 - 0
UAE D1 01:00 FT Masfut 1 - 1 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 01:00 FT Hull City U23 3 - 1 Bristol City U23 1 - 0
SCO CH 01:00 FT Inverness 1 - 1 Dundee 0 - 0
ENG LCH 01:00
FT Preston North End 3 - 0 Derby County 1 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Colchester United 2 - 0 Southend United 2 - 0
ENG LCH 01:00
FT Swansea City 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Mansfield Town 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Bradford City 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:00 FT Harrogate Town 0 - 3 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:00 FT Stevenage Borough 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:00 FT Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Carlisle United 1 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Walsall 0 - 2 Salford City 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:00 FT Newport County 2 - 0 Crawley Town 0 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Barrow 0 - 2 Port Vale 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:00 FT Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Morecambe 0 - 2
ENG L2 01:00 FT Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Exeter City 0 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Northampton Town 3 - 0 Ipswich Town 2 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Oxford United 0 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1
SUI D1 01:00 FT Stade Ouchy 2 - 1 Schaffhausen 1 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Burton Albion 0 - 1 Lincoln City 0 - 1
ENG L1 01:00 FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0
ENG L1 01:00 FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic 0 - 2
ENG L1 01:00 FT Rochdale 1 - 0 Blackpool 0 - 0
ENG LCH 01:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0
ENG L2 01:00 FT Leyton Orient 2 - 4 Cambridge United 1 - 1
LIT D1 01:00 FT FK Riteriai 2 - 0 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0
HUN D1 01:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 0 Ujpesti 2 - 0
AFC CL 01:00 FT Al-Sharjah 4 - 1 Pakhtakor 2 - 1
FAR Cup 01:00 FT KI Klaksvik 1 - 2 NSI Runavik 1 - 0
AFC CL 01:00 FT Foolad Khozestan 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA) 0 - 0
AFC CL 01:00 FT Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 0
ISR CL 01:00 FT Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1 - 1
SCO CH 01:05 FT Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 0
POL PR 01:30 FT Slask Wroclaw 4 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1
POL PR 01:30 FT Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0
GER D1 01:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Schalke 04 0 - 0
GER D1 01:30
FT Bayern Munchen 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0
GER D1 01:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Augsburg 1 - 0
SUI D1 01:30 FT FC Wil 1900 7 - 0 Aarau 5 - 0
AUT D1 01:30 FT Austria Wien 2 - 2 SV Ried 1 - 1
ROM D1 01:30 FT Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 UTA Arad 0 - 1
BRA DF 01:30 FT Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 0 - 1 AA Luziania 0 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT CA Taguatinga DF 0 - 1 SE do Gama 0 - 1
GIB Cup 01:30 FT FC Lincoln 0 - 0 Europa FC 0 - 0
KSA D1 01:35 FT Al Sahel 2 - 4 Al-Hazm 1 - 2
KSA D1 01:40 FT Al-Nojoom 0 - 3 Al-Tai 0 - 1
NIR D1 01:45 FT Portadown 2 - 1 Larne FC 1 - 0
ENG Conf 01:45 FT Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Barnet 0 - 0
ENG Conf 01:45 FT Wealdstone FC 0 - 6 Maidenhead United 0 - 1
ENG Conf 01:45 FT Chesterfield 1 - 2 Halifax Town 0 - 2
ENG Conf 01:45 FT Woking 0 - 2 Torquay United 0 - 2
NIR D1 01:45 FT Warrenpoint Town 3 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 4
SCO L2 01:45 FT Brechin City 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:45 FT Airdrie United 2 - 0 East Fife 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:45 FT Dumbarton 0 - 2 Partick Thistle 0 - 0
SCO L1 01:45 FT Forfar Athletic 1 - 3 Clyde 1 - 1
SCO L2 01:45 FT Queen's Park 0 - 0 Elgin City 0 - 0
SCO L2 01:45 FT Stirling Albion 0 - 1 Edinburgh City 0 - 1
SCO L1 01:45 FT Montrose 1 - 0 Cove Rangers 1 - 0
SCO L1 01:45 FT Peterhead 1 - 0 Falkirk 0 - 0
SCO L2 01:45 FT Albion Rovers 0 - 2 Stranraer 0 - 1
SCO L2 01:45 FT Annan Athletic 5 - 1 Stenhousemuir 3 - 1
NIR D1 01:45 FT Cliftonville 0 - 2 Glentoran FC 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 0 Waterford United 1 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT Derry City 1 - 1 Dundalk 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT Drogheda United 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0
IRE PR 01:45 FT Longford Town 0 - 0 Finn Harps 0 - 0
ENG L1 01:45 FT Plymouth Argyle 0 - 6 Charlton Athletic 0 - 2
ENG L1 01:45 FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1
ENG L1 01:45 FT Hull City 2 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 2
ENG L1 01:45 FT Peterborough United 0 - 1 Gillingham 0 - 1
IRE PR 01:45 FT Bohemians 1 - 3 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1
KSA D1 01:45 FT Al-Shoalah 0 - 0 Uhud 0 - 0
ITA D1 01:45
FT Verona 1 - 2 Fiorentina 0 - 1
Welsh PR 01:45 FT Flint Town 0 - 2 Newtown AFC 0 - 1
Welsh PR 01:45 FT Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 - 0 Bala Town F.C. 0 - 0
Welsh PR 01:45 FT Barry Town United 3 - 3 Pen-y-Bont FC 3 - 1
Welsh PR 01:45 FT Caernarfon 0 - 2 The New Saints 0 - 0
Welsh PR 01:45 FT UWIC Inter Cardiff 6 - 1 Haverfordwest County 6 - 0
Welsh PR 01:45 FT Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 3 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2
ENG PR 02:00
FT Chelsea 0 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 0
POR D1 02:00
FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 2 SC Farense 0 - 0
KUW D2 02:00 FT Al Gela 2 - 0 Burgan SC 0 - 0
KUW D2 02:00 FT Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 0 Al-Yarmouk 0 - 0
KUW D1 02:00 FT Al-Shabab(KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 1
KUW D1 02:00 FT Kazma 2 - 3 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1 - 1
FRAC 02:00
FT Canet Roussillon 1 - 2 Montpellier 1 - 0
QAT QC 02:00 FT Al Markhiya 2 - 2 Qatar SC 0 - 1
QAT QC 02:00 FT Al Shahaniya 1 - 2 Al-Garrafa 0 - 1
QAT QC 02:00 FT Muaidar SC 1 - 0 Al-Wakra 1 - 0
BRA PA 02:00 FT Independente PA 0 - 1 SC Paysandu Para 0 - 0
KSA D1 02:10 FT Al-Jabalain 2 - 0 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0
EGYCup 02:30 FT Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 2 - 0
JOR D1 02:30 FT Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon 0 - 0
BRA LNA 03:00 FT CD Universitario 0 - 0 Veraguas FC 0 - 0
MAU D2 04:15 FT FC Oasis 2 - 2 Jeunesse Ksar 0 - 1
ALG D1 04:30 FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 3 CR Belouizdad 1 - 3
NWSLCup 05:00 FT Sky Blue FC (w) 4 - 3 North Carolina (w) 3 - 2
BRA LNA 05:00 FT Sporting San Miguelito 0 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 0
MOLE Cup 05:00 FT RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 4 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 2
CON CLA 05:15 FT Deportivo Tachira 3 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1
CON CLA 05:15 FT Always Ready 2 - 0 Internacional RS 0 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 FT Santos 0 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0 - 0
CON CLA 05:15 FT Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0
CON CSA 05:15 FT Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0
CON CSA 05:15 FT Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 3 FBC Melgar 2 - 1
BRA SPB 06:00 FT Atibaia 2 - 0 AA Portuguesa Santista 0 - 0
BRA SPB 06:00 FT EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2 - 1 Monte Azul SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 06:00 FT Rio Claro 4 - 3 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 2
BRA SPB 06:00 FT Juventus SP 1 - 2 Taubate 1 - 1
BRA SP 06:00 FT Gremio Novorizontin 2 - 0 Santo Andre 0 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 FT Caxias RS 2 - 2 Ypiranga(RS) 1 - 1
BRA CA 06:00 FT Desportiva Alianca Youth 0 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 0
MAU D2 06:15 FT ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 1 - 0 FC Souvara Riadh 0 - 0
ECU D2 07:00 FT Club Atletico Porteno 3 - 4 Guayaquil SC 0 - 1
BRA LNA 07:00 FT Atletico Chiriqui 3 - 0 San Francisco FC 0 - 0
MEX D2 07:00 FT Mineros de Zacatecas 6 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 0
BRA LNA 07:00 FT Costa Del Este 0 - 0 CD Arabe Unido 0 - 0
ARG D2 07:10 FT Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0
BRA SP 07:30 FT Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Guarani SP 1 - 1
CON CLA 07:30 FT Sporting Cristal 0 - 3 Sao Paulo 0 - 1
CON CLA 07:30 FT Velez Sarsfield 2 - 3 Flamengo 1 - 1
CON CSA 07:30 FT 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 Rosario Central 0 - 0
CON CSA 07:30 FT Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1
COL D2 07:40 FT Union Magdalena 1 - 1 Deportes Quindio 0 - 1
BRA SPB 08:00 FT Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Sertaozinho 0 - 1
BRA SPB 08:00 FT XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 0
BRA SPB 08:00 FT Portuguesa Desportos 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo 0 - 0
CRC DW1 08:00 FT SUVA Sports (w) 1 - 5 Dimas Escazu (w) 0 - 1
BRA SPB 08:15 FT Oeste 4 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP 2 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 FT Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 1 Sporting San Jose 0 - 0
MEX D2 09:15 FT Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 2 Venados FC 2 - 2

Betting

Christian Pulisic Chelsea 2020-21

Chelsea vs Brighton Betting Tips: Lat...

Chelsea welcome Brighton to Stamford Bridge on Tuesday evening in the Premier...
Mohamed Salah Liverpool Leeds 2020-21

Leeds United vs Liverpool Betting Tip...

Liverpool will be aiming to move into the Premier League’s top-four when they...
Hakim Ziyech Chelsea Manchester City FA Cup 2020-21

FA Cup Final Betting: Chelsea favouri...

Leicester City and Chelsea will compete in this year’s FA Cup final on May 15...
Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester vs Sheffield United Premier League 2020-21

Leicester City vs Southampton Betting...

Leicester City are gunning to reach their first FA Cup final in over 50 years...
Liverpool Real Madrid Champions League

Getafe vs Real Madrid Betting Tips: L...

Real Madrid make the short trip to Getafe on Sunday evening in La Liga with Z...

Transfer

Lucas Gourna-Douath NXGN GFX

Lucas Gourna-Douath: The new Pogba on...

French footballis facing a financial crisis this summer.That statement was tr...
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus 2020-21

Ronaldo will not come back to Real Ma...

Real Madrid president Florentino Perez has ruled out a return to Santiago Ber...
Sadio Mane Roberto Firmino Liverpool 2020-21

If Mane or Firmino went somewhere els...

Liverpool have been warned against parting with any member of their fearsome ...
Emiliano Buendia Norwich City 2020-21

Arsenal & Atletico Madrid-linked Buen...

Emi Buendia continues to see a move away from Norwich mooted, with Arsenal an...
Jules Kounde Sevilla

Rakitic expecting Kounde bids from bi...

Ivan Rakitic can "understand" why a big-money transfer may appeal to Sevilla ...
image-top-scroll